Sangguniang Kabataan Officials 2010

ABELLA BAGUMBAYAN  NORTE
Nicko Tyrone Pangan SK CHAIRMAN John Michael Basbas
John Kirk Navarette SK Kagawad Mary Grace Pante
Adani Arejola SK Kagawad Jecka Morico
Mary Rose Dematera SK Kagawad Angelica Beltran
Dianne May Tan SK Kagawad Christopher Mendoza
April Rose Guiriba SK Kagawad Exequiel Rivera Jr.
Ace Zaldy Palomar SK Kagawad Vanissa Rhose Rivera
Rosemarie Paraiso SK Kagawad Joanna Grace Saraspi

BAGUMBAYAN SUR BALATAS
Michelle C. Capucao SK CHAIRMAN Edmundo  de los Santos
Albert SA.  Cao SK Kagawad Sandra Mendoza
Diane F. Frias SK Kagawad Mark Christian Casaul
Ma. Mia  A. Isidro SK Kagawad Charmaine April  Dometita
Princess Rhea M. Lara SK Kagawad Jessica Q. Reafor
Robert B. Salon SK Kagawad John S. Moreno
Vivien Bless V. Veluz SK Kagawad Aldren Vibares
SK Kagawad Jerick San Juan

CALAUAG CARARAYAN
Russ P. de los Reyes SK CHAIRMAN Czarmaine Pia A. Chavez
Nicolette  P. Lanuza SK Kagawad Nazel Jean  Petremetre
Jaime B. Vasquez II SK Kagawad Raymark T. Madamba
Jessica N. Bernas SK Kagawad Raymundo G. Alano
Mariel DLR. Tiquio SK Kagawad Dindo Y. Correo Jr.
Milan Rose S.  de los Santos SK Kagawad John Kevin  P. Nayve
Christian Ian P. Beron SK Kagawad Franz Lorren P. Tinoco
Rosalyn M. Navarro SK Kagawad Lord Bryan S. Bernal

CAROLINA CONCEPCION GRANDE
Carlo B. Dalaodao SK CHAIRMAN Neil Patrick Saliva
Leah Ann B. Reyta SK Kagawad Janine Zamora
Sarah Mae E. Abanilla SK Kagawad Jenny Ramos
Janno M. Lebuit SK Kagawad Kelly Ann Bail
Harold Jay R. Sales SK Kagawad Kimberly Baldemoro
Sheena Melissa A. Alarcon SK Kagawad Mary Jean Melgar
Janice B. Boncodin SK Kagawad King Edward Mirandilla
John Michael S. de la Cruz SK Kagawad Kevin Dellosa

CONCEPCION PEQUEÑA DAYANGDANG
Maria Leonor Fuerte SK CHAIRMAN Ella Mae Amelano
Jonh Rey Canon SK Kagawad Jasper Calleja
John Bernard Abadillos SK Kagawad Christine Maleniza
Robert Regalado SK Kagawad Marian Calumag
Kristine Mae Veridiano SK Kagawad Kim de Guzman
Jasmin Maria Divison SK Kagawad Marion Joyce Barbosa
Maricel Rellora SK Kagawad Nicole Ralph Soriano
Hassan Millan SK Kagawad Josua Verano

DEL ROSARIO DINAGA
John Carlo Sargento SK CHAIRMAN Glenford G. Lee
Angelica Velasco SK Kagawad Kristine Mae B. Gutierrez
John Paul Tolosa SK Kagawad Mary Grace I. Paa
Rhezalyn Rito SK Kagawad Gabriel C. Gutierrez
Sherwin Perez SK Kagawad Sweet Caroline B. Soriano
Raymund  Borja SK Kagawad Shiegfred N. Floranza
Angelo Gabriel Leuterio SK Kagawad Steven N. Floranza
Angelica Caudilla SK Kagawad Mary Rose I Paa

IGUALDAD LERMA
Angelo Bendiola SK CHAIRMAN Gian Randy C. Patanao
Rose Ann Maxion SK Kagawad Angelo A. Agna
Katherine Ronao SK Kagawad Marie Sharmaine  M. Botor
Jinky Belludo SK Kagawad Doland B. Colasito
Ana Mae Briones SK Kagawad Kimberly O. Corral
Emlyza Dalosa SK Kagawad Mary Grace J. Gumba
Ma. Corazon David SK Kagawad Jonimae A. Radores
(there is still a need to break the tie between the 7th placer) SK Kagawad Francine L.  Remonte

LIBOTON MABOLO
Dan Paolo R. Morales SK CHAIRMAN Kim Melnor Masagca
Jojie  B.  Alcantara SK Kagawad Melissa Villar
Jessica Mae I. Dulong SK Kagawad Charmaine Nava
Mark Jason G. Abner SK Kagawad Larry Libranda
Alrizza Jane T. Moral SK Kagawad Preciosa Cheska Matos
Abegel P. Gomez SK Kagawad Benjamin Barrameda
Babylyn Morata SK Kagawad Rose Valerie Rabang
Renato Pardiñas SK Kagawad Neil Kevin Pempolio

PACOL PANICUASON
Jolly  A.  Villanueva SK CHAIRMAN Sheryl Ann V. Esllera
Carl John M. Garcera SK Kagawad Christian B. Briones
Glenn Paul T. Cielos Jr. II SK Kagawad Sandy A. Dizon
Gladys G. Tino SK Kagawad Gloan M. Buenaflor
Ma. Faye S. Lascano SK Kagawad Rezza S. Boral
Mary Ann R. Adolfo SK Kagawad Sarah Jane B. Echano
Rojane D. Diaz SK Kagawad Joanaliza S. Gloriane
Angelica L. Amelano SK Kagawad Rachel T. Flores

PEÑAFRANCIA SABANG
Raymund R. Navarro SK CHAIRMAN Rachelle B. Borromeo
Ella Mae P. Bolante SK Kagawad Melanie C.  Balana
Demee France E. Nisolada SK Kagawad Francisco A. Limsico
Jo P. Rellma SK Kagawad Charmaine  Villamer
Jim Adrian E. Rebedorial SK Kagawad Kevin  D. Briones
Cris T. Alegre SK Kagawad Larry A. Lucas
Marvin S. Conopio SK Kagawad Camille A. Belason
Eliezer A. Perez Jr. SK Kagawad Rolly SC. Abrera Jr.

STA. CRUZ SAN FELIPE
Joseph Patrick Sardalla SK CHAIRMAN Ervin Carl Cariño
Marian Guada . Pesimo SK Kagawad Maria Carmelita Buenaflor
Ian Philip R. Peralta SK Kagawad Roy de los Santos
Reinald Christian E. Quillope SK Kagawad Michael Basil Garcia
Jackielyn P. Chavez SK Kagawad Alvin Regidor
Joenathan N. Salvador SK Kagawad Krystal  Mae Badong
Joenaz Godfrey C. Antonio SK Kagawad Emmabeth Imperial
Nenita P. Madrid SK Kagawad Peter John Lizano

SAN FRANCISCO SAN ISIDRO
Orlando B. Tominez Jr. SK CHAIRMAN Johnny Rabuza
Princess Sarah A. Bragais SK Kagawad Nica Rose Felin
Lalaine B. Mendoza SK Kagawad Joan Regola
Maryjane G. Alipante SK Kagawad Ariel Belir
Melchor G. Alipante Jr. SK Kagawad Rose Ann Febres
Rayman G. Balintasayo SK Kagawad Richard Rull
Jessabel A. Bragais SK Kagawad Denbee Viterbo
Michael  B. Clavecilla SK Kagawad Rezza Cerdon

TABUCO TINAGO
John Ervin A. Bagadiong SK CHAIRMAN Maria Olga Aguilar
Maureen D. Pabia SK Kagawad Rodelyn Altar
Zaldy A. Datoy SK Kagawad Michael Bryan Alota
Aiko B. Bagadiong SK Kagawad Helzza Mae Perpetua
Norman B. Sadia SK Kagawad Jay Chris Natividad
Mark Kevin V. Nagal SK Kagawad Keith Alpapara
Anjanneth B. Diones SK Kagawad Frances Natividad
Ivan A. Bagadiong SK Kagawad Jely Anna Marie Marpuri

TRIANGULO
Edmund Millare SK CHAIRMAN
Niño Soriano SK Kagawad
Mark Jay Florediz SK Kagawad
Shina Fatima Saavedra SK Kagawad
Antonette A. Tatel SK Kagawad
Jerome Cruz SK Kagawad
Medivino Largo SK Kagawad
Rodolfo Lorenz Taguinod SK Kagawad