2016 Naga City Youth Officials

City Youth Mayor BASA, KENN BERNARD D.

City Youth Vice-Mayor GARCHITORENA, MICHELLE MAE F.

1st City Youth Councilor DIAZ, ROSARY D.
2nd City Youth Councilor SANIEL, RAY JON C.
3rd City Youth Councilor NASAYAO, MA. CRISTINA C.
4th City Youth Councilor ONG, BERNADETTE T.
5th City Youth Councilor ALBO, AL FLORENCE V.
6th City Youth Councilor DIOCOS, NELSON E. JR.
7th City Youth Councilor MONTES, ARLENE D.L.C.
8th City Youth Councilor RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL J.
9th City Youth Councilor MENSIRAS, JOSH BEKASHAH L.
10th City Youth Councilor SANICO, ANNABELLE L.
11th City  Youth Councilor GOMEZ, NOVA KATRINA M.
12th City Youth Councilor ROSCO, IVAN LOUISE O.

City Youth Department Heads

FULGENTES, CHARLESTON D.
City Youth Administrator

FULLANTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE L.
City Youth Legal Officer

DE LOS SANTOS, JHUNEL D.
City Youth Engineer

DE LEON, REGINE M.
City Youth Accountant

DE LA VEGA, KATHLEEN D.
City Youth Civil Registrar

PASCUAL, EDA P.
City Youth Secretary to the SP

RAÑON, ROSELYN R.
City Youth Secretary to the Mayor

PAYCANA, AIKA A.
City Youth Budget Officer

QUERUBIN, ROSELLE VIA D.V
City Youth Population and Nutrition Officer

TAMPO-OG, MARY JOY C.
City Youth Events, Protocol & Public Information Officer

VALENCIA, NIKKA SHAIRA T.
City Youth Human Resource and Management Officer

SOCITO, RACHELLE ANN V.
City YOuth Librarian

SILVESTRE, ROSE ANN S.
City Youth Health Officer

PALMERO, APRIL ANN O.
City Youth Abattoir Officer

PALMA, SOFIA CARMEN D.V.
City Youth Lingkod Barangay Officer

MILANO, MARY FRANCE S.
City Youth Public Safety Officer

LALAS, MARIE B.
City Youth GENERAL Services Officer

JARAPA, CHRISTINE JOY M.
City Youth Chief of Hospital

JAGARAP, MARY JANE H.
City Youth Agriculturist

GARCHITORENA, MARY AIKA V.
City Youth Metro PESO Manager

DURANTE, DESSA MARY N.
City Youth Senior Citizens Affairs Officer

DOLLENTES, NIKKA S.J.
City Youth Solid Waste Management Officer

DAVID, CHARLENE FAYE I.
City Youth Housing Sttlements and Development Officer

CURATIVO, JESSA MAE B.
City Youth Person’s w/ Disability Affairs Officer

CORPUZ, QUENIE JOYCE B.
City Youth Veterinarian

CORNELIO, JUDY ANN O.
City Youth Planning and Development Officer

CERDON, JUDY ANN M.
City Youth Environment & Natural Resources Officer

CAVITA, BLAZE AUBREY D.
City Youth Science & Technology Centrum Admin.

BRUTAS, MARVIN D.A.
City Yourg Electronics Data Processing Officer

BENITO, ROBERT E.
City Youth Market Superintendent

BALUCA, ABEGAIL E.
City Youth Social Welfare & Dev’t Officer

ALBOS, CHARLENE R.
City Youth  Treasurer

AGUILAR, MIA JANE V.
City Youth Assessor

ABARLE, MA. THERESA O.
City Youth Education, Sports and Scholarship Officer